Jinhua Winner Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Zhejiang
Main products:pallet truck
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Xu Amy
  • Company Name : Jinhua Winner Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Zhejiang
  • Tel : 86-0579-82364088
  • Fax : 86--0579-82364108
  • Address : Zhejiang,JINHUA,Jin Hua North Industry Zone XinYe Road 222 Zhe Jiang China
  • Country/Region : China

Hydraulic Pallet Stacker

Hydraulic Pallet Stacker
Product Detailed
Pallet Stacker WRSD SERIES Capacity: 500-2000kgs European Technologh

Pallet StackerWRSD SERIES

Model WRSD-500WRSD-1000WRSD-1500WRSD-2000
Lifting heightmm90-60
Overall lengthmm1300135013801380
Overall widthmm760720720800
Overall heightmm1960196019602060
Fork lengthmm820820820820
Fork widthmm100140140140
Max.distance of the forkmm640680680772
Min.distance of the forkmm208288294294
Desending speed Control
Turning radiusmm1250
Dia.of the front wheelmm80858585
Dia.of the trailing wheelmm160180180180

Hydraulic Pallet Stacker

Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.